Ausstellungen | |||||
Absolem vom Gramzower Kloster | |||||
Datum | Ausstellungen | Ort | Klasse | Richter | Bewertung |
24.09.2016 | CDF Regionalausstellung Münchsgrün | Leonberg/Oberpfalz | CH-KL | Leos Jancik (CZ) | V 1, CAC |
16.08.2016 | Gemeinschaftssausstellung | Strausberg | CH-KL | Dorota Zabek | V1, CAC, BOS. LSBB |
02.07.2016 | Spezial Rassehunde Ausstellung | Barleben | CH-KL | Aase Jakobsen (N) | V 3 |
18.06.2016 | Regionalausstellung DVD | Riede | CH KL | Tanya Arangelova (BG) | V 2, Res. CAC |
12.06.2016 | Vereinssiegerausstellung DVD | Tremmersdorf | CA-KL | Liliana De Ridder (B) | V 1, Bester Rüde, Vereinssieger 2016 |
08.08.2015 | Spezial-Rassehunde Ausstellung | Barleben | CH KL | Ptr Rehanek (CZ) | V 3 |
19.07.2015 | Vereinssiegerausstellung DZGD | Schöningen | CH-KL | Gerda Kastl | Vorzüglich |
12.07.2015 | Spezial Rassehundeausstellung | Schönwalde | CH-KL | Andrea Mix | V 1, CAC VDH + Club |
07.06.2015 | Vereinssiegerausstellung | Barleben | CH-KL | JanCoppens (NL) | V 2 |
02.05.2015 | CACIB Prag | Prag | CH-KL | Devic Nenad (SER) | V |
06.12.2014 | NRA Kassel | Kassel | CH-KL | Jens Böhme | V 3 |
12.10.2014 | Spezial-Ausstellung | Tremmersdorf | CH KL | Radana Zachova CZ | V 1, CAC |
21.09.2014 | Nationale Ausstellung Gorzow Wlkp. | Gorzow | OK | Iwona Luczak | V 1, CAC, BOB |
13.07.2014 | Regionalgruppenausstellung DZGD | Schöningen | Champion KL | Leos Jancik (CZ) | V 1, CAC VDH & Club |
29.06.2014 | Internationale Dog Show CACIB | Stettin | Zwischen- KL | Grzegorz Weron (PL) | V 1 o.A. |
28.06.2014 | Spezial-Rassehunde-Ausstellung | Barleben | Champion Kl. | Rune Brunberg-Johannsen (S) | V |
25.05.2014 | Regionalgruppenausstellung DZGD | Krosigk | Champion-KL | Jelena Kruus (Est) | V 4 |
24.05.2014 | CACIB Litomerice (CZ) | Litomerice | Zwischen-KL | Iuza Beradze | V 1, ohne Anwartschaft |
11.05.2014 | Europasieger-Ausstellung | Dortmund | Zwischen-KL | Stephanie Yates (USA) | V1,CAC, CACIB, Europasieger 2014 |
13.04.2014 | CACIB Chemnitz | Chemnitz | Zwischen-KL | Leos Jancik (CZ) | V1,CAC, Bester Rüde, CACIB, BOB , BIG 2 |
03.03.2014 | CACIB Zielona Gora | Drzonkow (PL) | Zwischen-KL | Aleksander Skrzynski | V1,CWC, Bester Rüde, CACIB, BOB |
11.01.2014 | CACIB Nürnberg | Nürnberg | Zwischen - KL | Ace Cronander (S) | V1, CAC, Tagesbester Rüde CACIB |
27.10.2013 | CACIB Poznan | Poznan (PL) | Zwischen - KL | Leszek Siejkowski (PL) | V1 CWC |
26.10.2013 | CACIB Poznan | Poznan (PL) | Zwischen - KL | B. Patrzykont (PL) | V1, CWC, Res. CACIB |
13.10.2013 | Nationale Ausstellung | Gorzow (PL) | Zwischen - KL | Agnieszka Paciorek | V1, CWC, Bester Rüde |
25.08.2013 | German Winner Show 2013 | Leipzig | Jugend-Klasse | Petra Rotsch (D) | V1, JCAC, Bester Junghund |
German Junior Winner 2013 | |||||
24.08.2013 | Internationale Ausstellung | Leipzig | Jugend-Klasse | Jürgen Rotsch (D) | V1, JCAC, Bester Junghund |
VDH Jugendsieger Leipzig 2013 | |||||
03.08.2013 | CACIB Bremen | Bremen | Jugend-Klasse | Stephanie Yates (USA) | V1, JCAC,Bester Junghund, BOB |
28.07.2013 | Jubiläums Ausstellung DVD | Ebendorf | Jugend-Klasse | Dorota Zabek (PL) | V1, JCAC, Tagesbester Rüde |
20.07.2013 | CACIB Mlada Boleslav | Mlada B. (CZ) | Jugend-Klasse | Ake Cronander (S) | V1, JCAC, Bester Junghund |
14.07.2013 | RGA Nord DZGD | Schöningen | Jugend-Klasse | Maciej Kozber (PL) | V 1, Jugendsieger DZGD |
07.07.2013 | NRA Gorzow (PL) | Gorzow | Jugend-Klasse | Dorota Witkowska (PL) | V 1, Bester Junghund |
BOB, BIG 3 | |||||
30.06.2013 | CACIB Stettin | Stettin | Jugend-Klasse | Piotr Kroll (PL) | V 1 Youth Winner |
06.06.2013 |
VSA DVD Regensburg |
Regensburg |
Jugend-klasse |
Leos Jancik (CZ) |
V 1, Vereinsjugendsieger Tagesbester Rüde, BOB |
26.05.2013 | Clubshow Dänemark | Vig | Jugend-Klasse | Birte Scheel (DK) | V 1 |
25.05.2013 | Clubshow Dänemark | Vig | Jugend-Klasse | Kresten Scheel (DK) | V 1 |
04.05.2013 | CACIB Prag | Prag | Jugend Klasse | Gabriela Ridarcikova | V 3 |
02.03.2013 | CACIB Zielona Gora | Zielona Gora | Jüngsten-Klasse | Jan Ryk (PL) | viel versprechend 1 |